♥Sheila Gally’s CP Website♥


Puffle Graveyard

Here you can comment about your puffles that had passed away or ran away.


220 Comments so far
Leave a comment

I eat puffles. Yum. They give you hair. You’re lucky when you grow clown hair.

Tidle Fin: Sicko.

Comment by yoitspablo

my puffle rockhopper ran away

Comment by peguin21795

He is welcomed here. 🙂

Comment by ••Sheila Gally••

i love you shelia

Tidle Fin: ….

Comment by coleslaw7175

my puffles yellow bluey and blaze ran away 😦

Comment by nodear

my puffle ruffle went bye bye
srry sheila can we be friends again?

Comment by sahfahfunco

😦

Comment by MRNOONER

My puffle Heart Break Kinco died 😦

Comment by bartty4299

all my puffles died.:(

Comment by Chrisdude100

i have know clue why my cousin bought 14 puffles ran out of money feeding them and all of them died

Comment by batista1822

I once had a red puffle named Squanto Joe. He ran away so I bought another puffle can called him the same thing. When I logged back in again I had a very interesting surprise. By some weird glitch the original Squanto Joe was back! So now I have 2 red puffles named Squanto Joe.

Comment by ACPE1/Navy Ambassador 1

😀 LOL!

Comment by ••Sheila Gally••

Has that happened to anyone else?

Comment by ACPE1/Navy Ambassador 1

“i have know clue why my cousin bought 14 puffles ran out of money feeding them and all of them died”
My sister also has 14 puffles. The reason she hasn’t lost them is because she makes me help her earn money.

Comment by ACPE1/Navy Ambassador 1

I had the best puffles in the nachos. My friends mourned when my blue, red, yellow, and pink puffle passed. It was my fault because i didn’t have enough money and i didn’t save the coins i had made.

Comment by Ltshaqcena10

i did not want to help him make money he doesnt help me.

Comment by batista1822

Yeah…that’s the hard part about going to war. Your puffles really suffer. At least everyone’s at peace now. 🙂

Comment by ACPE1/Navy Ambassador 1

I learned that the hard way Navy. You get sucked in all that fighting that you forget that your puffles even exist. It’s like a drug but i have moved on and told myself that this will happen in club penguin sometime.

Comment by Ltshaqcena10

My blue puffle ran away twice. My red one never has. Oh Im not a member.

Comment by Nick

I hate it when you forget to feed ur puffles it stinks 7 of my puffles ran away and once i said this puffle wont run away and i was with the nachos [the worst desicon i ever made] he ran away!!!!

Comment by Lsund

my puffle left me!!! *sniff* *sniff* *cry* *cry*

Comment by katluv9719

All six of my puffles ran away when someone hacked, and subsequently changed my password so that I could not get my penguin back, just neglected to show any respect for the living things i my igloo!

Comment by Team Rocket1

my red puffle draco ran away cuz i didnt feed him on purpose lol

Comment by Super Blip

my 2 puffles ran away…i don’t know why i had just fed them about 10 hours ago! it was really wierd though… 😦

Comment by Paige

i will never know…*lol*

Comment by Paige

my blue puffle FOB is dead its all the elites fault i was at battle and he died

Comment by marines111

My michevous Red Puffle, Cuddles ran away to attent Hogwarts School of Witchcraft and Wizardry From Harry Potter!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I took a pic and the link to it is below. http://pengu1.files.wordpress.com/2008/05/harrypuffle.jpg

Comment by Pengu 1

how does ur puffle die???

Comment by blak mafias(RPF head genral)(WW Co-Leader)

I had 2 puffles, a red and blue b/c im a non member and one day i came in my igloo and they were gone. so i bought 2 more puffles and named them the same thing. Then i went into my igloo and there were 4 puffles!! i logged out and the next day they dissapeared. So i went and bought 2 more puffles. Now i have 3 red puffles and 3 blue puffles and they all have the same name

Comment by anomynous

These are my 7 puffles that have died.
Dylan-Red Puffle
Bobo-Blue Puffle
Obob-Blue Puffle
Sammy-Red Puffle
Tiny-Red Puffle
Cody-Red Puffle
Zack-Red Puffle

😦

Comment by Bid Now (not logged on)

all eight of my puffles died after I took them to another person’s iggy for a party 😦

Comment by emilylondon

all my 26 puffles passed away. the horrible part was some hacker went on my account and didnt feed them.

Comment by Purpur5222

MY PUFFLE FLUFFLY RAN AWAY 😦

Comment by SKAPER4

I bought a puffle…………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
Well It was boring so ask club penguin to reurn it

Comment by lotofpie

who ever this staker is the better back off sheika or else

Fresh, chitchat with me on the meebo widget with your REAL NAME so Ik its you.

Comment by freshzac

mu puffle fireball and steak passed away 😦

Comment by jackfrost357

Yup, I tortured and then ate my puffles 😀 😀 😀 yo is correct, they really do taste good! It’s kind of getting annoying though that I keep getting thrown in jail for animal abusement :/

XD XD XD XD WOOHAHAHHA! 😀

Comment by Pengui

that polar bear ate my puffles and than spit out there eye balls.

Comment by thechuggas

Wow… guys, it’s so easy to make money.

Comment by snowland202

my puffle flame ran away 😦

Comment by vezon789

i ate all of ur puffles, yes thats rite either there in my stomach(all of ur run away puffles) or there in turd form. or dirt. mwaahhahah puffles tast like stake and no1 cares about ur puffles running away! there imanginary creatures that do nothing! oh ya flame was extra spice vezon

Comment by thechuggas

did u like my poison puffle 🙂

Comment by purpur5222

One fine morning, I woke up to find that my puffle had gone missing! I found a message in his bed. It read, “Ha, ha, ha! If you ever want to see your puffle again, drop off 1,000,000 coins in the Boiler Room.” I decided not to drop off the coins…
😆

Comment by Yelsubmarin

my cp life is so unstable, mademy own army:not active, tried2 join all the other armys on cp:none of them were good 4 me,so sheila plz gimme advice on wich army 2 join and stay in untili quit or retire

Comment by cpnewschannel7

R.I.P. to those 8 Puffles I named Blue, XD They were all rainbow Puffles XD

Comment by ((((((Rapidy))))))

I’ve probably had 30 odd in my CP time. I remember when my friend thought it would be funny if she played a joke on me, so she bought me like 8 puffles all at once. I let them run away lol. Now, I have just one; a purple one called Graicee. She is sooo cute!

Comment by xxmileymontanaxx

Wait puffles cant pass away – they run away .

Comment by Miroos

My Black puffle, Ninja….. left me! 😦 😦 😦 😦

Comment by cookie28100

ok um yah my 7 puffles ran away but thanks to the cp trainer maoney maker i bought all 7 again and named hem jr

Comment by ticktock72

YO MAN YO YO YO MY PUFFLE IS A GANGSTA YO!

Comment by Noil Man

BUT THE CHINESE MAFIA STOLE HIM YO! AND IM GONNA KICK THEY SORRY ARSE YO!

Comment by Noil Man

all my puffles ran away!! 😦

Comment by Blueswill one of acp's most wanted clones leader ww general

i used to have like ninty black puffles but then this dude japines mafias hack my brothers acount.

Comment by igdogjr916

now , my puffle aaaaaaaaaah ran away .

😥

Comment by SKAPER4

thats his real name XD

Comment by SKAPER4

Sowwy…. 😦

Comment by ♪Sheila Gally♪

shadow,cowboy,bud,pierre,and fire all went out on me and i had shadow for a loooong time i got him the first day i was a member… 😦

Comment by CPA Commander roman co emperor Edwadu

My puffles Keichi and Fuji ran away…

they flushed themselves on the TOILET,

and I was informed that they where on the hunt to find NEMO…

when they found out that NEMO was already found they tried to

get back to my Igloo, TOILET STYLE! but unfortunately too

many penguisn used the toilet so they where flushed away

to some other land…

Comment by Rukichi

Wait!!! i got new information on where FUJI and KEICHI

went!!! they were flushed on some other land called

NARNIA!!! and got eaten by Aslan… so they are now

DEAD…

Comment by Rukichi

I dont have enough money to buy one.:(

Comment by PikesPeak88

Duh? puffles cannot actualy die? or can they 🙂

Comment by skyblue1229

can they DIE?:)

Comment by skyblue1229

My red puffle Nobly ran away…

Comment by Gideon

Oh well. 🙄

Comment by Gideon

But now I got two happy penguins that I take care of every day named Michael and Eddie

Comment by Gideon

P.S. Don’t log on a lot and your puffles won’t go hungry. 🙂

Comment by Gideon

Today, I will remember Splot, a good yellow puffle who died from being stared at. Splot was a good 1 year old puff ball, and will be remembered deeply. Also, please think of cornfalkes, another yellow puffle, who my good friend nick made him run away. Please visit Clubpuffle.grroop.com

Comment by Moonbeam 587

Im a jerk!!! 🙂

Comment by Moonbeam 587

My puffle got eaten by Tosti

Comment by Chris

STEPHANIE!!!!!!!!!!

Comment by mmmm

WAAAAAAAAAAAAAH! I just saved up to get my puffle named eal (eats a lot) Im new on cp and have a pic of him. ‘:sad:’

BOO HOO!

Comment by Teamabo

My 34 year old puffle is still living! He told me that he’s gonna die! Its what the docs told him! WAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!! IMA MISS HIM!!!!!!!!!! HE WAS A GREAT GENERAL FOR THE CP CLONES!!!!!!!!!!

Comment by blueswill

Thechuggas, Did you like my Purple poisen Die puffle? He WILL kill you if you eat him. 🙂 YOU WILL DIE!!! YAY FOR US ALL!!! 🙂 YAY!!!

Comment by Yellowguy945

🙂 🙂 🙂

Ant to you, Thechuggas, :-Þ

Comment by Yellowguy945

😮 OMG

P.S im so cool!8-)

Comment by Yellowguy945

Im cool 8)

😀

Comment by Yellowguy945

Im A J.e.r.k (Junior Educated Rich Kid) 8)

♥♥♥♣♣◘○♣◘

Comment by Yellowguy945

For all of you who ate our puffles, 😛

P.S all my puffles were poisen:D HAHAHA!!!! 😉

Im sad for you all who ate our puffles because ur gonna die because
puffles are poison. 😦

Comment by Yellowguy945

P.S my penguins name is yellowguy945 and im a bunny and I play on Icicle!:D

?)

Comment by Yellowguy945

Splot is a funny name.:-D

P.S one time i triend to eat my FAT CAT ki-ki! It was funny:-)

Comment by Yellowguy945

I ecept all friend request people

Comment by Yellowguy945

Yoitspablo ur so mean 😦

So 😛

Comment by Yellowguy945

😛
8)
How do you make a puffle icon???
8)
😛

Comment by Yellowguy945

(P)

Comment by Yellowguy945

😀

How do you make a question smiley on this thing?

😦

Comment by Yellowguy945

😛

|-)

Comment by Yellowguy945

😐

HI
HIHIHI

Comment by Yellowguy945

😥

Someone ate my TEN poisen puffles

JK 😀

Comment by Yellowguy945

SOMEONE POST SOMETHING PLEASE!!! #:(

Comment by Yellowguy945

I got this Neon Green Bubsfrom TheLordNick.com/Bubs

POST SOMETHING!!!

I got this Camouflage Bubsfrom TheLordNick.com/Bubs

I got this Invisible Bubsfrom TheLordNick.com/Bubs

Comment by Yellowguy945

I got this Invisible Bubsfrom TheLordNick.com/Bubs

POST SOMETHING PLEASE!!! SOMEONE!!! IM GETTING REALLY LONELY!!!

I got this Invisible Bubsfrom TheLordNick.com/Bubs

Comment by Yellowguy945

can we put something besides our puffles in? because if we can i think a lot of ppl would want to put in my sanity… XD

Comment by foxtails0

YES!!! Someone else FINALLY posted!! SWEET!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Foxtails, Whats ur penguins name???

Comment by Yellowguy945

😀

Comment by Yellowguy945

8)

😛

Comment by Yellowguy945

i tooted :-O

ITS STINKY

Comment by Yellowguy945

:O I TOOTED!!!:o 😮

ITS STINKY!!!♥

Comment by Yellowguy945

i

Comment by Yellowguy945

ACHOO! ACHOO! ACHOO!

:o!:-o!

Comment by Yellowguy945

😮 !!!

im gettin’ bored.

Comment by Yellowguy945

My puffle ran away…he probably later got ran over xD Rest In Pieces cool puffle

Comment by Mr Random1

😮 😮 Someone else posted! Yay! 😀 😀 🙂 🙂

I regained my puffles
I found them while on a misson. Herbert was gonnna eat them, but i stoped him and got them back. I finished ALL missons!

Comment by Yellowguy945

Dear ACPE1/Navy Ambassador 1,
That wierd glitch, its happend to me too. Only i got 5 new puffles
and the one that ran away were there. LOL! 😀 😀 😮 😮

Comment by Yellowguy945

How do you make that thinking smiley? I will try;) 😉

8) 😎 B-) B) $) $-)

Comment by Yellowguy945

U know the smiley? How do you make that on this website?

Comment by Yellowguy945

🙄

Comment by Yellowguy945

! I made the 🙄 smiley! FINALLY!!!!!☻=:)

lets try somethin’ else out! ❗ ❓ :money: :$:

Comment by Yellowguy945

YES!!! I made the question AND exclamation smilies!
lets try onether thing out!

:puffle: :clubpenguin: :dog: :cat: :pig:

Comment by Yellowguy945

DANG!!!!! did not work! oh well. 🙄 at least i can make ❗ & ❓ things. 🙂 :heart: :♥:

Comment by Yellowguy945

:and: I LIKE PIE! :pie: :^:

Comment by Yellowguy945

🙄 i wanna make the msn smily thing. :msn: :lightbulb:

💡 :bat: :animals:

Comment by Yellowguy945

YES!!! I made the Idea smily! who is :online: online? 💡
Mr. Random, who are u? :rockhopper:

Comment by Yellowguy945

:sonic: :mario: 💡 ❓ ❗ :how: :people: 💡 ❗ ❓

Comment by Yellowguy945

:ds: 💡

Comment by Yellowguy945

😀 🙂 🙄 😐 😦

Comment by Yellowguy945

💡

😀 😐 😀 🙂 😀 😀 🙄 😀 😐 😐 😦 😛

Comment by Yellowguy945

😀 🙂 🙄 😐 😛 😦 :-]

Comment by Yellowguy945

Paige, Are u my cosin? Im WILLIAM!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

ignore this message if not. TELL THE TRUTH! TELL THE TRUTH! 😀 😐

Comment by Yellowguy945

Moonbeam 587 say something. I KNOW ur online. MOOHOOHAHAHA!!!:-D 😐 😦 🙂 😀

Comment by Yellowguy945

TURN UR HEAD TO SEE THIS MESSAGE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

oK

its a person!

Big head-> OK

:p<- 😛 :-P:-P :stop:

:stop

🙄

Comment by Yellowguy945

TURN UR HEAD TO SEE THIS MESSAGE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

oK

its a person!

Big head-> OK

:p<- 😛 :-P:-P :stop:

:stop

••Sheila Gally•• ur online i know u r!!!!

🙄

Comment by Yellowguy945

:stop:

Comment by Yellowguy945

:sigh:
🙄
💡

Comment by Yellowguy945

:A: :B: :C:

Comment by Yellowguy945

I have a website!

I am a moderator!!! I AM BILLYBOB!!! and Yellowguy945.

SEROUS!!! NO LIES!!! ❗

Comment by Yellowguy945

Im bored….

Comment by Moonbeam 587

HI anybody online???

Comment by Moonbeam 587

Ok, veryone, we need to get a new space, this one is WAY to full!!!!!!! 😉

Comment by Moonbeam 587

WHeeeeeeee! 🙂 😦 :-/ 😕 :-!

Comment by Moonbeam 587

Comment by Moonbeam 587

❓ ❗

Comment by Moonbeam 587

Is ANYBODY online!!!!

Comment by Moonbeam 587

Yellowguy, I know your online!!! Please post

Comment by Moonbeam 587

I will be back tommorow!!! Bwahaha!

Comment by Moonbeam 587

my last puffle passed in WWIII….. its name was Rocky and i had been sucked into war when he passed…..

Comment by Crazyboy

Hey anyone online? CRAZYBOY!! UR ONLINE!!!!
ME KNOW IT!!!! MOOHOO

Comment by Yellowguy945

my puffles Red guy (red) Green guy (green) and Pez (purple) ran away

Comment by Bp98

Yellow Guy, you are here! You are always on!!! POST SOMEONE POST!

Comment by Moonbeam 587

😦 mpuffles hate me… everytime i get one it runs away 😦 i would like them to be remembered here.

Comment by Bleu Missy

Don’t worry, i’m sure that means you were too awesome for them. 😆

Comment by ¤ѕнєιℓα gαℓℓу¤

My Puffle yarr ran away after a month 😦

Comment by Divotoo

I like vanilla ice cream (and apple pie)

Comment by мσσивєαм587

I am seriously coming back tommorow, and if no one posts, 😦

Comment by мσσивєαм587

all of my puffles ran away Red Guy Jr.(Red) Mini Chip(Yellow) Black Guy (Black) Jane (Pink) Skye (Blue)

Comment by Bp98

ive had 4 puffles named Princess (all pink) cuz they kept running away. Also, i have a blue puffle named Head from wen i went out w/ Head 😆 XDDDDD

Comment by foxtails0

I know that Crazyboys online! 😀
Im online. 💡 :farts:
:mrgreen:

Comment by Yellowguy945

🙂

Comment by bp98

All MY puffles were kidnaped!

Comment by imstupendousman

My puffle died when I was blending food, I accidently picked up the puffle (I thought it was food) and i pressed blend, next thing ya know, ur puffle is blended to a puffle smoothie!

Comment by imstupendousman

My puffle almost ran away!

Comment by Yellowguy945

I bought a ninja puffle from Sensai :-O

Comment by Yellowguy945

I bought a ninja puffle from Sensai 😮

😆

Comment by Yellowguy945

:omg:

Comment by Yellowguy945

:ninja:
:mrgreen:
😆

Comment by Yellowguy945

:mrgreen:
:mrblue:
:mryellow:
:mrpurple:

Comment by Yellowguy945

:train:
:flash:

Comment by Yellowguy945

:-~

Comment by Yellowguy945

:CONFUSED: :frightned:

Comment by Yellowguy945

:confused:

Comment by Yellowguy945

MOONBEAM587 HOW DO U MAKE THAT CONFUSED SMILEY!!!???

Comment by Yellowguy945

my puffle buddy ran away. to the willderness. but hes still out there alive. i no it.

Comment by ben

👿 😮 😥

Comment by Yellowguy945

:Blush:

Comment by Yellowguy945

:redface:
:bigeyes:
:what:

Comment by Yellowguy945

My blue puffle ran away 😥 I feel so, so, 👿 EVIL!!! 👿 😥
😥 😥 sob sob sob 😥

Comment by Yellowguy945

My blue puffle Head ran away yesterday. I’d had him since Thanksgiving O_O

Comment by foxtails0

My green puffle oagalthorp ran away well actually i ate him i got yellow hair i was starving………………………..

Guymed’s Edit: That’s…. weird….

Comment by leoblue33cheats

Ooops! I edited another comment! Sorry, it was before you told me not to, Sheila.

Comment by Guymed

Let us have a moment of silence for my puffle Melanie.

Comment by lily

wawwawawawawawa michelle hsu diedwawawawawaawawwawwwaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa

Comment by ann

:sick:

Comment by ann

HOW DO YOU MAKE A SMILEY?////???????

Comment by Yellowguy945

;happyface;

Comment by Gusie 398

;?:

Comment by Gusie 398

🙄

Comment by Gusie 398

MY PUFFLE PASSED OUT LOLL

Comment by crier

My puffle died today because he drowned.

We will miss you, Fireball! Farewell to you.
In your little casket
We bury you
Into our hearts
So do you
Loved me
And you drowned.
We will miss you, Fireball! Farewell to you.

Comment by Seminole Fan

i eat puffle pie
the sensei has big eyebrows
the dojo smells
rockhopper hops on rocks

i go to the cove and heat up my puffles on the fire
then i click on them and they go home
some penguins think i have eaten my puffle but of course its just a joke
i only have 1 puffle and i look after him all the time

Guymed Says: Ummm…. that’s plain weird…. I guess.

Comment by puffle pie

my puffle ran away because well i changed the music in my igloo abously she didnt like it i take the gult

Comment by rprp2

My nameless green puffle, my Purple puffle Boomerang, my Black puffle Funky Music, and my well ALL of them ran away. I bought two white ones named shiver and Mr Wiffles and a Black one named skate it.

Comment by The Flapjack

My pink puffle, with the horrible name Puffle Test, finally ran away! YAY! Well, he ran away a few days ago… but….

Comment by Guymed

Guys, im back!

Comment by Yellowguy945

Srry im so so sorry :sorry:

I’m SO very sorry. Hey, btw, does anyone know where Yoitsable is?
:jawdrop: 🎉 :help:

Comment by Yellowguy945

OH YA!!! The new white puffles! Mine is Icey

Comment by Yellowguy945

mine is milky way

Comment by bp98

cal ran away cuz i had two blue puffles but i wanted one red so i let him runaway :(. i still feel horrible i replaced him…..with a red puffle

Comment by cal

– :razz-

Comment by Yellowguy945

:yes

Comment by Yellowguy945

: srry :srry

Comment by Yellowguy945

Today I ate a pie Named Puffle Pie :offtop :elf

Comment by Yellowguy945

Crap. My puffles shine, Mr. Wiffles, and skate it ran away!

Comment by The Flapjack

– :elf- :orc- :paladin- :ok- :rofl- :king- :thk- :unsure- :yes- :evil- :dntknw- :friends- :orc- :thk- :king- :rofl- :ok- :be- :no- :search- :no- :elf- :dwarf- :cry- :frown- :sry- :crazy- :S- :bad- :@- :eek- :offtop- :help- 8)- :razz- :red- :(- :paladin- ;)- :haha- :D- :)- :dwarf- :cry

Comment by Yellowguy945

:paladin:

Comment by Yellowguy945

Club Penguin
:eyes:
🙄
:many:


😦
😥

Comment by Yellowguy945

:CRY:

Comment by Yellowguy945

😥
:sigh:
:depressed:
😮

Comment by Yellowguy945

if your puffle runs away

I find him in the forest

then i ROAST him over the fire in the cove

So look after your puffle

or he will turn into pie

bye me

the puffle pie eater

Comment by puffle pie

all my puufles exept pops ran away i had all sixteen puffles i cold hav… 😦 😦 😦 😦 😦
(CRY CRY CRY CRY CRY CRY CRY) 😦 😦 😦 😦 😦

Comment by greenbuddy45

TO RED TO BLUE ON WITE TO PURPLE THREE GREEN TO YELLO TO BLAK

Comment by greenbuddy45

😥 😥 54 out of 100 of my puffles died 😥 😥 my blue puffles, red puffles, pink puffles, black puffles, green puffles, yellow puffles, and 😥
😥 white puffles! waaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Comment by Pump102 ( Penguin name )

:crazy:

Comment by Pump102 ( Penguin name )

SANITY PENGUIN IS CRAZY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Comment by Pump102 ( Penguin name )

PUFFLE PIE=IDIOT!!! 😡 :angry: 😡 :angry: 😡 :angry: 😡 :angry: 😡 :angry: 😡 :angry: 😡 :angry: 😡 :angry: 😡 :angry: 😡 :angry:

P.S If it’s ok with you, Sheila Gally, I will be using this website to sometimes “experiment” with smileys.

PIFFLES ARE GOOD TO EAT! THEY MAKE GREAT PIES! REMEMBER, PIFFLES, NOT PUFFLES!!!

Comment by Yellowguy945

:crybaby:

Comment by Yellowguy945

:wazup:

Comment by Yellowguy945

PEOPLE!!! IF U SAY WAR IS OVER, UR WRONG!!! US AGENTS ARE AGAINST THEM NINJAS!!! PLZ HELP!!! IF YOU ARE AN AGENT AND YOU WILL HELP SAY “I” IF U ARE A NINJA AND AGAINST US, SAY “ME” IF YOU ARE A NINJA AND AN AGENT AND WILL HELP US AGENTS, SAY “US” IF YOU ARE A NINJA AND AN AGENT AND WILL HELP THEM NINJAS, SAY “WE” IF U ARN’T HELPING ANYONE AT ALL, SAY “NOONE”. YES AND IT IS SAD THAT UR PUFFLES SUFFER. 😥 😦
😥 😦 😥 😦 😥 😦 😥 😦 😥 😦 😥 😦 😥 😦 😥 😦 😥 😦 😥 😦

Comment by Yellowguy945

I have something to go with my last comment. I AM AN EPF AGENT! MY REAL CLUB PENGUIN USERNAME IS YELLOWGUY945!!! I WILL ACCEPT ALL MEMBER FRIEND REQUESTS AND SOME NON-MEMBER FRIEND REQUESTS.
I HAVE OVER 100,000 COINS!!! BYE FOR NOW!!!! P.S My signature for my last thing on a post is the following:

PIFFLES ARE GOOD TO EAT! THEY MAKE GREAT PIES! REMEMBER, PIFFLES, NOT PUFFLES!!!

Comment by Yellowguy945

who wants to be friends?
CRAZYBOY UR ONLINE!!!

Comment by Yellowguy945

My yellow puffle Yamie ran away all the way to webkinz world so a puffle exists in webkinz

Comment by Seminole Fan

I never should have neglected you, Yamie!

Comment by Seminole Fan

My pink puffle Palesa ran away for no aparent reason.

I bought a new puffle

It is pink

I named it Palesa

but i still only have one pink puffle

RIP Palesa. you will be missed deeply.

PS for all of u puffle eaters, I know that if u ate Palesa, u would not be able to type right now. Palesa had Rabies!!!!! LOL

🙂

Oh yeah and my sister lost all of her puffles so she is sad.

Comment by Vball4fun

My blue puffle Puffy passed away! I’m sorry Puffy!

Comment by Mr Condo

I’m sorry Yellowstar! But you taste so good! i had to cut you into chunks and roll in bread crumbs and bake! I had to eat you! Please forgive me!

Comment by Mr Condo

Yamie, please! Can we be friends again?

Comment by Seminole Fan

NO!

Comment by Yamie

Go to
http://www.clubpenguinhq.spruz.com, I NEED VISITORS! PLEASE THE SITE ROCKS!!

Comment by мσσивєαм587

YUM YUM PUFFLE IN MY TUM-TUM
😕

Comment by мσσивєαм587

🙂

Comment by мσσивєαм587

Moonbeam is back to the blog!! :-0

Comment by мσσивєαм587

sorry but i am addicted to puffle pie.
its so tasty that i cant help it.
orange puffle pie is salty.
purple puffle pie is hard to say and hard to type
what will i do

Comment by puffle pie




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: